Hesabım

Giriş Yap veya Üye Ol

Tp-Link T2600G-28SQ JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch

DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Standartlar ve ProtokollerIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x,IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Arabirim24 Gigabit SFP Slots
4 Combo 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
4 10G SFP+ Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-usb Console Port
Ağ Medyası10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-X:MMF, SMF
10GSFP+CU “SFP+ Direct Attach Cable” (TXC432-CU1M, TXC432-CU3M)
Fan Sayısı2
Fiziksel Güvenlik KilidiYes
Güç Kaynağı100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Boyutlar ( W X D X H )17.32 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)
MontajRack Mountable
Maks. Güç Tüketimi29.67W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation101.23 BTU/h
PERFORMANS
Bandwidth/Backplane128Gbps
Paket Yönlendirme Hızı95.2Mpps
MAC Adres Tablosu16k
Jumbo Frame9216 Bytes
YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 ve L2+ ÖzellikleriStatic Routing
DHCP Relay
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT
VLANSupports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
802.1Q/ MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
GüvenlikIP-MAC-Port Binding
AAA
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 ACL
DHCPv6 Snooping
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 UygulamalarıDHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet(v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Routing
DHCPv6 Relay
DHCPv6 Snooping
YönetimWeb-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
sFlow
PPPoE Circuit ID
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery
Erişim KontrolüL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address,
IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
DİĞERLERİ
SertifikaCE, FCC, RoHS
Paket İçeriğiSwitch
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
Sistem GereksinimleriMicrosoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
OrtamOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Özellik Detayları
Marka Tp-Link
Bağlantı Hızı 10/100/1000 Mbps
Yönetim Yönetilebilir
Ethernet Port 28 Port
EAN Kodu 6935364099954
Üretici Kodu T2600G-28SQ
SKU Kodu HA57216982225
Yükleniyor...
Yükleniyor...