Hesabım

Giriş Yap veya Üye Ol

Tp-Link T1600G-52TS (TL-SG2452) 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots

DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Standartlar ve ProtokollerIEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az,
IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,
IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1p
Arabirim48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots
Ağ Medyası10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan SayısıFanless
Fiziksel Güvenlik KilidiYes
Güç TüketimiMaximum: 32.8W (220V/50Hz)
Boyutlar ( W X D X H )17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
MontajRack Mountable
Maks. Güç Tüketimi32.8W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation111.91 BTU/h
PERFORMANS
Bandwidth/Backplane104Gbps
Paket Yönlendirme Hızı77.4Mpps
MAC Adres Tablosu16k
Jumbo Frame9216 Bytes
YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
IPv6 QoS*
Voice VLAN
L2 ve L2+ ÖzellikleriStatic Routing
DHCP Relay*
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED*
VLANSupports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
Erişim Kontrol ListesiL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
IPv6 ACL*
GüvenlikSSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLS v1
AAA
Port Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Dos Defend
IPv6Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 UygulamalarıDHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet (v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
YönetimWeb-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
DİĞERLERİ
SertifikaCE, FCC, RoHS
Paket İçeriğiT1600G-52TS
Power Cord;
Installation Guide;
Resource CD;
Rackmount Kit;
Rubber Feet
Sistem GereksinimleriMicrosoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ 7, Windows 8,Windows 8.1,& 10 MAC® OS, ® or Linux.
OrtamOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Özellik Detayları
Marka Tp-Link
Ethernet Port 48 Port
Bağlantı Hızı 10/100/1000 Mbps
Yönetim Yönetilebilir
EAN Kodu 6935364021375
Üretici Kodu T1600G-52TS(SG2452)
SKU Kodu HA83238947228
Yükleniyor...
Yükleniyor...