Hesabım

Giriş Yap veya Üye Ol

Tp-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Standartlar ve ProtokollerIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Arabirim8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+
2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
Ağ Medyası10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Sayısı1
Fiziksel Güvenlik KilidiYes
Güç Tüketimi
PoE+ Portları (RJ45)Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 116W
Boyutlar ( W X D X H )11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm)
MontajRack Mountable
Maks. Güç Tüketimi15.61W (220V/50Hz with no PD connected)
139.52W (220V/50Hz with 116W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation53.26 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
476.04 BTU/h (with 116W PD connected)
PERFORMANS
Anahtarlama Kapasitesi20Gbps
Paket Yönlendirme Hızı14.9Mpps
MAC Adres Tablosu8K
Paket Buffer Belleği512KB
Jumbo Frame9KB
YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Quality of Service• 802.1p CoS/ DSCP priority
• 8 priority queues
• Priority Schedule Mode
- SP (Strict Priority)
- WRR (Weighted Round Robin)
• Queue Weight Config
• Bandwidth Control
- Port/Flow based Rating Limit
• Smoother Performance
• Actions for flows
- Mirror(to supported interface)
- Redirect(to supported interface)
- Rate Limit
- QoS Remark
• Storm Control
- Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio/pps)
- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control
L2 Özellikleri• Link Aggregation
- static link aggregation
- Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports per group
- 802.3ad LACP
• Spanning Tree Protocol
- 802.1D STP
- 802.1w RSTP
- 802.1s MSTP
- STP Security: Loop back detection, TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect, Root Protect
• Loopback Detection
• Flow Control
- 802.3x Flow Control
• Mirroring
- Port Mirroring
- One-to-One
- Many-to-One
- Flow-Based
- Ingress/Egress/Both
- CPU Mirroring
• Device Link Detect Protocol(DLDP)
L2 Multicast• 512 IPv4,IPv6 shared multicast groups
• IGMP Snooping
- IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping
- Fast Leave
- IGMP Snooping Querier
- IGMP Authentication
- Static Group Config
• MLD Snooping
- MLD v1/v2 Snooping
- Fast Leave
- MLD Snooping Querier
- Static Group Config
• Multicast VLAN Registration
• Multicast Filtering
IPv6 Support• IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6
• Multicast Listener Discovery(MLD) Snooping
• IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
• Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
• Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
• TCPv6/UDPv6
• IPv6 applications
- DHCPv6 Client
- Ping6
- Tracert6
- Telnet(v6)
- IPv6 SNMP
- IPv6 SSH
- IPv6 SSL
- Http/Https
- IPv6 TFTP
VLAN• VLAN Group
- Max. 4K VLAN Groups
• 802.1Q tag VLAN
• MAC VLAN
• Protocol VLAN
• GVRP
• Voice VLAN
Erişim Kontrol Listesi• Support up to 230 entries
• Time-Range
- Time Slice
- Week Time-Range
- Absolute Time-Range
- Holiday
• Time-based ACL
• MAC ACL
- Source MAC
- Destination MAC
- VLAN ID
- User Priority
- Ether Type
• IP ACL
- Source IP
- Destination IP
- IP Protocol
- TCP Flag
- TCP/UDP Source Port
- TCP/UDP Destination Port
- DSCP/IP TOS
• IPv6 ACL
• Combined ACL
• Rule Operation
- Permit/Deny
• Policy Action
- Mirror
- Rate Limit
- Redirect
- QoS Remark
• ACL Rules Binding
- Port Binding
- VLAN Binding
Güvenlik• AAA
• 802.1X
- Port based authentication
- MAC(Host) based authentication
- Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5/EAP-TLS/EAP-TTLS/EAP-PEAP
- MAB
- Guest VLAN
- Support Radius authentication and accountability
• IP/IPv6-MAC Binding
- 512 Binding Entries
- DHCP Snooping
- DHCPv6 Snooping
- ARP Inspection
- ND Detection
• IP Source Gurad
- 253 Entries
- Source IP+Source MAC
• IPv6 Source Gurad
- 183 Entries
- Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC
• DoS Defend
• Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security
- Up to 64 MAC addresses per port
• Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
- kbps/ratio/pps control mode
• Port Isolation
• Secure web management through HTTPS with SSLv3/TLS1.0
• IP/Port/MAC based access control
Yönetim• Web-based GUI and CLI management
• SNMPv1/v2c/v3
• SNMP Trap/Inform
• RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)
• SDM Template
• DHCP/BOOTP Client
• Dual Image, Dual Configuration
• CPU Monitoring
• Cable Diagnostics
• EEE
• System Log
• 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED
MIBs• MIB II (RFC1213)
• Interface MIB (RFC2233)
• Ethernet Interface MIB (RFC1643)
• Bridge MIB (RFC1493)
• P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674)
• RMON MIB (RFC2819)
• RMON2 MIB (RFC2021)
• Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620)
• Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618)
• Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925)
• Support TP-Link private MIBs
DİĞERLERİ
SertifikaCE, FCC, RoHS
Paket İçeriğiT1500G-10MPS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
Sistem GereksinimleriMicrosoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
OrtamOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Özellik Detayları
Marka Tp-Link
Ethernet Port 8 Port
Bağlantı Hızı 10/100/1000 Mbps
Yönetim Yönetilebilir
EAN Kodu 6935364098858
Üretici Kodu T1500G-10MPS
SKU Kodu HA89071150002
Yükleniyor...
Yükleniyor...