Hesabım

Giriş Yap veya Üye Ol

Tp-Link 24-Port 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch

DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Arabirim
  • 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • 2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • 2× Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
  • Ağ Medyası
  • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • 1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
  • Fan Sayısı2 Fans
    Fiziksel Güvenlik KilidiYes
    Güç Kaynağı100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
    Backup Bandwidth8.8 Gbps
    PoE+ Portları (RJ45)
  • Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
  • PoE Ports: Port 1 – Port 24
  • PoE Power Budget: 250 W
  • MAC Adres Tablosu8 K
    Boyutlar ( W X D X H )17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
    Maks. Güç Tüketimi18.32 W (220/50 Hz. no PD connected)
    294 W (220/50 Hz. with 250 W PD connected)
    Max Heat Dissipation62.47 BTU/h (no PD connected)
    1002.54 BTU/h (with 250 W PD connected)
    YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
    Gelişmiş Özellikler
  • Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
  • Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
  • Priority Mode
  • Isolation Mode
  • PD Detection
  • Intelligent Power Supply
  • Mac Address Auto-Learning and Auto-Aging
  • IEEE802.3x Flow Control
  • İletim MetoduStore-And-Forward
    DİĞERLERİ
    SertifikaCE, FCC, RoHS
    Paket İçeriği
  • TL-SL1226P
  • Power Cable
  • Installation Guide
  • Two mounting brackets and the fittings
  • Ortam
  • Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
  • Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
  • Operating Humidity: 10–90% non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity: 5–90% non-condensing
  • Özellik Detayları
    Marka Tp-Link
    Ethernet Port 24 port
    Bağlantı Hızı 10/100 Mbps
    Yönetim Yönetilemez
    EAN Kodu 6935364089443
    Üretici Kodu TL-SL1226P
    SKU Kodu HA22422235031
    Yükleniyor...
    Yükleniyor...